3571 KESWICK Boulevard SW
Zone 56
Edmonton
T6W 3W9
$799,000
Single Family
beds: 3
baths: 3.0
2,718 sq. ft.
built: 2017
- Status:
- Active
- Prop. Type:
- Single Family
- MLS® Num:
- E4489621
- Bedrooms:
- 3
- Bathrooms:
- 3
- Year Built:
- 2017
- Photos (58)
- Home Style:
- 2 Storey
- Total Floor Area:
- 2,718.45 sq. ft.253 m2
- Price Per SqFt:
- $293.92
- Total area above grade.:
- 2,718 sq. ft.252.55 m2
- Secondary Suite:
- No
- Taxes:
- Signup
- Lot Area:
- 7,135.5 sq. ft.663 m2
- Lot Shape:
- Pie Shaped
- Grade Level Entry:
- No
- Levels:
- 2
- Exposure / Faces:
- East
- Year built:
- 2017 (Age: 9)
- Bedrooms:
- 3 (Above Grd: 3)
- Bathrooms:
- 3.0 (Full:2/Half:1)
- Total Rooms Above Grade:
- 8
- Plan:
- 1720471
- Heating:
- Forced Air-1, Natural Gas
- Keswick
- Fenced, Landscaped, Playground Nearby, Public Transportation, Schools, Shopping Nearby, See Remarks
- Deck, Detectors Smoke, See Remarks
- ensuite bathroom
- Dishwasher-Built-In, Dryer, Microwave Hood Fan, Refrigerator, Stove-Electric, Washer
- No
- 2
- Upper Level(s)
- Yes
- 5
- Upper Level(s)
- No
- 4
- Zone:
- Zone 56
- Zoning:
- Zone 56
- Title to Land:
- Fee Simple
- Legal Lot: